Celebrities hairstyles - Pictures for women (XXIII)

Carmen Electra

Dave Navarro's model wife usually wears her locks in full-bodied sex-kitten waves, although at this year's Grammy Awards she opted for a straighter and more graceful look

Real Name : Tara Leigh Patrick
Date of Birth : 20 April 1972
Place of Birth : Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Sign : Aries
Height : 5'4''
Body Measurement : B88cm W59cm H89cm (36-23-35)
Weight : 110 lbs
Ethnicity : Cherokee, Irish and German decent
Occupation : Actress, Singer, Model

Design by IRBOB SEVENFOLD | Bloggerized by IRBOB - | Grants For Single Moms